1300 000 734

ANGLED ADAPTOR PANELS

APN-SCAS12/APN-SCAD12/APN-LCAD24/APN-BLANK

OCC's adaptor panels support a wide variety of panel configurations including ST Simplex, SC Duplex, SC Simplex and LC Duplex. They are made from steel and clip into the OCC Rack Mount and Wall Box range of modular Enclosures.Convenient push-pins allow easy installation and removal of adaptor plates.
Printed port numbering available on request.

Availability: In stock

Contact RFI Wireless

More Views


    Options
  • 12 PORT ANGLED SC SIMPLEX PANEL
  • 24 PORT ANGLED LC DUPLEX PANEL
  • 12 PORT ANGLED SC DUPLEX PANEL
  • 12 PORT ANGLED ST SIMPLEX PANEL
  • FLAT BLANK PANEL
Brand OCC
Connector Name SC/LC/ST ADAPTOR PLATES
Fibre Type Single-mode & Multi-mode

Ask a question about this product

Signupto RFI newsletter